BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Nexus Metal Matt Black Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch, 10A

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

BG NFB15 Nexus Metal Fan Isolator Switch TP 10A - Matt Black + Black Rocker

2-3 Days
£12.93
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical 3-Pole Fan Isolator Switch

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM ELECTRICAL FAN ISOLATOR SWITCH: 10A switch providing a safe method of isolating fan units. Triple pole switching design however can be used for double pole applications if required PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing. Ideal when using new plaster. No visible plastic around the switch CAPTIVE BACKED-OUT TERMINAL SCREWS: Easy wire connection and terminal screws for fast installation and to prevent screw loss. All fixings included. Adheres to BS60669-1 regulations which ensures a safer electrical installation BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.24471311082 pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£8.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KLM 3 0811969/100 pieces terminal strip marker holder BG2
£87.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
BG Fortress CF16MS13 16 Module 13 Way 100A Main Switch Consumer Unit with T2 SPD + 10 RCBOs & 3x CUA19 FREE Blanks
£236.13
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
NZMN2-A250 250A 3P CIRCUIT BREAKER 250A 3P 50KA BG2 259094
£4,720.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
BG Fortress CF22MS19 22 Module 19 Way 100A Main Switch Consumer Unit with T2 SPD + 16 RCBOs & 3x CUA19 FREE Blanks
£345.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
BG COMPACT RCBO SINGLE MODULE 6A 10A 20A 32A 40A 30mA Type A AC RCD Curve B C
£26.49
GBP 26.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery