BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

BG Electrical Cooker Control Unit Nexus Metal NBN72-01 - Black Nickel, 45A, Power Indicator

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.29
Delivery from £2.00

Nexus Metal Black Nickel 45A Rectangular Cooker Control Unit With Power Indicator NBN72-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.07
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.80
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Nbn72 Nexus Metal Black Nickel Large Plate 45A 2 Pole Neon Cooker Switch

1-3 working days
£14.79
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

In stock
£15.35
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

BG NBN72 Nexus Metal 45A DP Double Plate + Neon - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£17.71
Delivery from £0.00

Similar products

BG Electrical GRCHPC Nexus Grid Polished Chrome Rocker Marked COOKER HOOD
£2.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical NBS74-01 Switched Cooker Control Unit with a Power Indicator, 45 Amp, Brushed Steel & NBS52-01 Switched Fused Connection Unit with a Power Indicator, Brushed Steel, 13 Amp
£13.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical NBS74-01 Switched Cooker Control Unit with a Power Indicator, 45 Amp, Brushed Steel & NBS42-01 Double Light Switch, Brushed Steel, 2-Way, 10AX
£13.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical White Square Moulded 45A Cooker Control Unit, 13A Socket White Square Moulded 45A Cooker Control Unit, 13A Socket w/ LED Power Indicators
£10.55
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BG Electrical NBN70B 45 A Nexus Metal Cooker Control Unit with 13 A Switched Power Socket Includes Indicators, Black Nickel + NBN52 13 A Nexus Metal Switched Fused Connection Unit With Power Indicator, Black Nickel
£23.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Black Nickel, 45A, NBN72

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM LARGE COOKER SWITCH WITH LED POWER INDICATOR: This large 45A cooker control switch (86mmx146mm) has a nickel black finish and power indicator. Double pole switching and twin Earth ensure a safer installation PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance COLOUR CODED CAPTIVE SCREW TERMINALS: Makes it incredibly easy to install and to connect the wires. Fits a 47mm back box, ideal for retrofit FIXED INTEGRATED PLASTIC GASKET TO PROTECT METAL EDGES FROM MOISTURE: With no visible plastic to be seen around the switch BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£12.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.