BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMGTDM2B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery
British General Bg Evolve Pcdmgtdm2B Matt Grey 2 Gang 200W Edge Dimmer - Black Insert
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDMGTDM2B 2-Way Master 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Matt Grey (Black)
2-3 Days
£29.51
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Grey, 200W, PCDMGTDM2B
In stock
£33.39
Free Delivery
Similar products
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Decorative Weatherproof, Stainless Steel Black, 13A, IP66 Rated, WPL22
£25.87
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDCP42EB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Polished Copper (Black)
£9.47
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00