British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master

BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 200W, PCDCLTDM2W

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£26.99
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Evolve 2 Way Master Double Touch 200W Dimmer Switch - Pearlescent White

WEB_ONLY
£27.00
Delivery from £4.00

BG Evolve PCDCLTDM2W 2-Way Master 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch - Pearlescent White (White)

2-3 Days
£29.51
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 200W, PCDCLTDM2W

In stock
£33.39
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDCLTDM2W Pearlescent White Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2 Way Master

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.39
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDCLTDM2W Pearlescent White Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2 Way Master

£33.45
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White Double Master Touch Dimmer Switch PCDCLTDM2W and 25mm Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.57
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White Double Master Touch Dimmer Switch PCDCLTDM2W and 25mm Back Box

£41.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
British General Bg Evolve Pearlescent White 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master

Cheapest offer

The BG double master touch dimmer in pearlescent white is the main control for your lighting circuit, offering smooth, silent dimming for dimmable LED, halogen, and incandescent lights. It can be used as a standalone unit or paired with a BG secondary dimmer for multi-point control. Part of the BG Evolve Range, it features a screwless front plate for a sleek, modern look and easy redecorating. With 2-way switching and backed-out terminal screws for simple installation, it’s a reliable, stylish choice backed by a 25-year manufacturer’s warranty.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bg 80A 30Ma 2 Residual Current Device (Rcd)
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG 2 Gang 2 Way Dimmer Switch - Stainless Steel
£22.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery