BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDBTDM2B

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

British General Bg Evolve Matt Blue 200W Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2-Way Master

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Evolve Master 2 Way Double Touch 200W Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue

WEB_ONLY
£27.00
Delivery from £4.00

BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDBTDM2B

In stock
£33.01
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDDBTDM2B Matt Blue Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2 Way Master Trailing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Free Delivery

BG Evolve PCDDBTDM2B Matt Blue Double Touch Dimmer Switch 2 Way Master Trailing

£33.01
Free Delivery

Evolve Matt Blue Double Master Touch Dimmer PCDDBTDM2B with 25mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.57
Free Delivery

Evolve Matt Blue Double Master Touch Dimmer PCDDBTDM2B with 25mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.59
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Matt Blue Double Master Touch Dimmer Switch with 35mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BG Electrical Double Master/Primary Touch Dimmer Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Trailing Edge, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDBTDM2B

Cheapest offer

DOUBLE MASTER MATT BLUE TOUCH DIMMER SWITCH: From BG Electrical, this is the main dimmer for the lighting circuit, delivering reliable dimming performance. It can be installed as standalone dimmer or paired with BG secondary touch dimmers INTELLIGENT TRAILING-EDGE TECHNOLOGY: Tap to switch on/off or hold to dim for a smooth operation with soft-start, silent operation and no buzzing for a longer bulb life. Allows a second switch to be added to operate the same light from elsewhere OVERLOAD PROTECTION PREVENTS FAILURE: If you mistakenly connect your dimmer to too many lights or transformers, it will turn the lights down or off until the load is corrected. Suitable for dimmable LED, halogen and incandescent lights PART OF THE BG EVOLVE RANGE: The screwless front plate can be easily clipped on and off without affecting the base - making life easier when the time comes to redecorating. The Evolve range has various colourways for unique home styling EASY TO INSTALL: Supplied with fixing screws and installation instructions. Captive backed out terminal screws prevent screw loss. 200W Rated (100W LED). Includes 25 years warranty., Manufacturer: PCDDBTDM2B-01
£26.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Evolve PCDCP42EB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Polished Copper (Black)
£10.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Weatherproof 13A 2 Gang Latching RCD Double Switched Outdoor Socket. WP22RCD
£32.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.40
Bg 80A 30Ma 2 Residual Current Device (Rcd)
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00