BG Evolve PCDCL42EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Pearlescent White (White)

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 20A, 16AX, PCDCL42EW

BG Evolve PCDCL42EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Pearlescent White (White)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.47
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Evolve Pearlescent White - Double, 2 way switch, edge rocker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Pearlescent White 2 Gang 2-Way Edge to Edge Rocker Switch | PCDCL42EW

£14.25
Free Delivery

BG Evolve Pearlescent White 2 Gang 2-Way Edge to Edge Rocker Switch | PCDCL42EW

£14.35
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White 2 Gang Edge to Edge Rocker Switch PCDCL42EW with 25mm Back Box

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.57
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White 2 Gang Edge to Edge Rocker Switch PCDCL42EW with 25mm Back Box

£18.59
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White 2 Gang Edge to Edge Rocker Switch with 35mm Steel Back Box

£18.73
Free Delivery

Pearlescent White 2 Gang Edge to Edge Rocker Switch with 35mm Steel Back Box

£18.75
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDCL42EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Pearlescent White (White)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDCL42EW 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Pearlescent White (White) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Double, 2 way switch, edge rocker This Evolve 20A double light switch from BG will operate two lights in a room. The 2 way switch lets a second
£9.47
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Bg 80A 30Ma 2 Residual Current Device (Rcd)
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG 2 Gang 2 Way Dimmer Switch - Stainless Steel
£22.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery