BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

Screwless Flatplate Brushed Steel 45A Rectangular Cooker Control Unit With Power Indicator FBS72-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.61
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.61
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Electrical Fbs72 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Cooker Switch Brushed Steel Neon 2 Way 45A

1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

In stock
£14.73
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

In stock
£16.74
Free Delivery

BG FBS72 Flatplate Screwless 45A DP Double Plate + Neon - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£17.08
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

In stock
£17.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

BG CUC20 20A Double Pole 1 Module Contactor
£10.79
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS43EW
£9.86
3.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Screwless Front Plate, Premium Flatplate, Brushed Steel, 45A, FBS72

Cheapest offer

SCREWLESS SLIMLINE LARGE COOKER SWITCH WITH LED POWER INDICATOR: From BG Electrical, this 45A cooker switch in brushed steel has softly rounded corners with a screwless Flatplate and low profile- giving a clean look that exudes modern elegance PART OF THE SCREWLESS Flatplate RANGE: With a secure easy “clip on, clip off” front plate for a seamless appearance, and ideal when redecorating. COLOUR CODED CAPTIVE SCREW TERMINALS: Makes it incredibly easy to install and to connect the wires. Fits a 47mm back box, ideal for retrofit FIXED INTEGRATED PLASTIC GASKET TO PROTECT METAL EDGES FROM MOISTURE: With no visible plastic to be seen around the switch BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.52690480618 Pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£13.61
amazon.co.uk