BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 45A, NFB72

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.04
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Nexus Metal Large 45A Double Pole Cooker Switch & Led Matt Black

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

BG NFB72 Nexus Metal 45A DP Double Plate + Neon - Matt Black

2-3 Days
£17.27
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 45A, NFB72

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.74
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Large Cooker Control Switch Unit with LED Power Indicator, Double Plate, Double Pole, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 45A, NFB72

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM LARGE COOKER SWITCH WITH LED POWER INDICATOR: This large 45A cooker control switch (86mmx146mm) has a matt black finish and power indicator. Double pole switching and twin Earth ensure a safer installation PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance COLOUR CODED CAPTIVE SCREW TERMINALS: Makes it incredibly easy to install and to connect the wires. Fits a 47mm back box, ideal for retrofit FIXED INTEGRATED PLASTIC GASKET TO PROTECT METAL EDGES FROM MOISTURE: With no visible plastic to be seen around the switch BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£13.04
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BG CUC20 20A Double Pole 1 Module Contactor
£10.79
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Polished Copper, 20A, 16AX, PCDCP42EB
£10.00
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49