BG Electrical Nexus Metal Unswitched Socket with Three Round Pins, Brushed Steel with Grey Inserts, 5A

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Nexus Metal Unswitched Socket with Three Round Pins, Brushed Steel with Grey Inserts, 5A

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.67
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Nexus Metal Unswitched Socket with Three Round Pins, Brushed Steel with Grey Inserts, 5A

In stock
£15.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Nexus Metal Unswitched Socket with Three Round Pins, Brushed Steel with Grey Inserts, 5A

In stock
£17.85
Free Delivery

BG NBS29G Nexus Metal Unswitched Round Pin Socket 5A - Grey Insert - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£18.83
Delivery from £0.00

British General Bg Nbs29G Nexus 5A, Unswitched Socket Round Pin Brushed Steel

1-3 working days
£19.40
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Nexus Metal Unswitched Socket with Three Round Pins, Brushed Steel with Grey Inserts, 5A

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM SINGLE UNSWITCHED ROUND-PIN 5A POWER SOCKET: From BG Electrical, finished with a brushed steel front plate and grey inserts, this 5A socket will suit any modern decor PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, colour-matching screws and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing maintaining its pristine appearance. Ideal when using new plaster DESIGNED FOR LIGHTING CIRCUITS: Suitable for table lamps and other low-power appliances. Widely used in hotels, heritage properties, and high-end residences CONVENIENTLY ANGLED IN-LINE COLOUR CODED TERMINALS WITH CAPTIVE SCREWS: Makes it incredibly easy to install and to connect the wires, simply slot the wired in and screw down. Minimum mounting box depth 25mm, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£13.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nexus Metal Black Nickel Switched 13A Fused Connection Unit NBN50-01
£7.73
Compare 11 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Nexus Metal Matt Black - Double, 2 way push 200W
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG 2 Gang 2 Way Dimmer Switch - Stainless Steel
£22.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery