BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.61
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical WP22 Outdoor Socket - 13A Double Switch (IP66)

2-3 Days
£10.85
Delivery from £0.00

Wp 13A 2G Sw Skt WP22-02

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.23
Free Delivery

BG Nexus Storm 13A IP66 Weatherproof Outdoor Double Socket

3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bg 13A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Socket

1-3 working days
£13.80
Delivery from £5.00

Bg 13A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Socket

1-3 working days
£13.80
Delivery from £6.00

Masterplug WP22-02 Ip66 Weatherproof Outdoor Switched Socket 2-Gang

3-5 working days
£14.58
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bg 13A Grey Outdoor Weatherproof Fused Connection Unit With Rcd
£25.00
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wp 13A 1G Dp Deco Sw Skt WPL21-01
£23.00
Compare 6 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
13A Fused Connection Unit with RCD IP66, SWITCHES, Socket OUTLETS Outdoor/Weatherproof Electrical, 1 Piece Pack - WP55RCD-01
£50.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bg Polyamide (Pa6) Ip68 51mm Grey Indoor & Outdoor Tail Gland Kit
£10.00
Go to shop
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22

Cheapest offer

AN INCREDIBLY ROBUST AND HIGH IMPACT OUTDOOR DOUBLE POWER SOCKET: From BG Electrical Storm Range, the outdoor socket can be installed in gardens and patios, as well as in shed’s, outhouses and garages for safe electricity supply outdoors WEATHERPROOF AND DUST PROOF RATING OF IP66: With LED power indicators and a clear cover with large open/close paddles for ease of operation SUPPLIED WITH 8 X 20MM MULTIPLE KNOCK-OUT MOUNTING BOX: There is a choice of cable entries on four sides of the housing to cover all cable entry requirements EASY TO INSTALL WITH CLEARLY MARKED TERMINALS WITH BACKED OUT CAPTIVE SCREWS: For ease of installation, with fast fix screws and patented cable entry to prevent accidental opening TRUST IN THE BG ELECTRICAL STORM WEATHERPROOF RANGE: As they are guaranteed against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.88 Pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£10.61
amazon.co.uk