BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet

Used Offers from £26.49

BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet

In stock
£11.10
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.74
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Nexus Metal Matt Black - Single, RJ45 data socket - Multipack - Sa

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Nexus Metal Matt Black - Single, RJ45 data socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

BG Brushed Steel 1 Gang RJ45 Single Data Outlet NBSRJ451 and 25mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

BG Brushed Steel 1 Gang RJ45 Single Data Outlet NBSRJ451 and 25mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

BG Brushed Steel 1 Gang RJ45 Single Data Outlet NBSRJ451 and 35mm Steel Back Box

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

BG Brushed Steel 1 Gang RJ45 Single Data Outlet NBSRJ451 and 35mm Steel Back Box

£17.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM BRUSHED STEEL RJ45 DATA OUTLET: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners and colour matching fixing screws - combining quality with modern elegance PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: The RJ45 data outlet is a standard type of physical connector for network cables FIXED INTEGRATED PLASTIC GASKET TO PROTECT METAL EDGES FROM MOISTURE: With no visible plastic to be seen around the switches and a lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks BG ELECTRICAL IS PART OF LUCECO PLC: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Nexus (Jiaxing)
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Double Rj45 Telephone Socket NBSRJ452-01
£13.52
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Screwless Flat Plate Single RG45 Data Outlet Socket
£9.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical 8RJ45/2 Nexus White Moulded Twin Flush Mounting RJ45 Data Socket with IDC Terminals
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
BG Electrical RJ45 Single Data Outlet Telephone Socket, Matt Black
£5.28
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BG Electrical NBSRJ451 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single RJ45 Data Socket
£12.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery