BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

BG Electrical Satellite Socket NBS64 Nexus Metal 1 Gang Brushed Steel

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £5.01

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

In stock
£5.89
Delivery from £2.00

Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Socket F-Type Satellite Connection NBS64-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.13
Free Delivery

BG NBS64 Nexus Metal 1 Gang Satellite Socket - Brushed Steel

2-3 Days
£8.64
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.16
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Socket F-Type Satellite Connection - Nbs64

1-3 working days
£13.44
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OBO Bettermann Electrical Bonding Grey Cover Steel Base 5015502
£32.90
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
BG SBS60 Flatplate Screwed TV Aerial Socket - Brushed Steel
£2.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG EMTVSATG Euro Module TV & Satellite - Grey
£6.38
Compare 2 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG EMTVFMSATG Euro Module TV, Radio, Dual Satellite - Grey
£6.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG FBN60 Flatplate Screwless TV Aerial Socket - Black Nickel
£7.21
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Single Satellite Connection Socket

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM BRUSHED STEEL SINGLE SATELLITE CONNECTION SOCKET: From BG Electrical Nexus at Luceco, has softly rounded corners and colour matching fixing screws- combining quality with modern elegance PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: The single satellite connection socket comes with the Euro Module configuration which is supplied as a kit of Euro Module components FIXED INTEGRATED PLASTIC GASKET TO PROTECT METAL EDGES FROM MOISTURE: With no visible plastic to be seen around the switches and a lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks TRUST IN THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: As they are guaranteed against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk