BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.69
Delivery from £4.49

BG NFB94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Matt Black

2-3 Days
£4.53
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.35
Free Delivery

British General Bg Nexus Metal Matt Black Single Blank Plate

1-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM MATT BLACK SINGLE BLANK PLATE: Used for safely covering unused electrical connections on walls where a socket or switch is no longer required. PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, colour-matching screws and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing maintaining its pristine appearance. Ideal when using new plaster EASY TO INSTALL: Supplied with fixing screws, Fitted with an earth terminal and certified to BS 5733 high safety standards BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.14109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£3.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BG CUCRB16A 16A SP 1 Module B Curve 6kA 30mA Type A Compact RCBO
£11.15
Compare 4 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical NBN50-01 Switched Fused Connection Unit, Black Nickel, 13 Amp & Single Switched Power Socket, Black Nickel, 13 Amp
£14.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wp 13A 1G Dp Deco Sw Skt WPL21-01
£20.33
Compare 20 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CUMB6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA B Curve MCB
£2.37
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG CUMC6 6A Single Pole 1 Module 6kA C Curve MCB
£2.45
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00