Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Switch 10Ax 2 Way FBN43-01

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch FBN43, 2-Way, Screwless Front Plate, Black Nickel, 20A 16AX

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Switch 10Ax 2 Way FBN43-01

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.66
Free Delivery

BG FBN43 Flatplate Screwless 20A 16AX 2 Way Triple Light Switch - Black Nickel

2-3 Days
£9.71
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 20A, 16AX, FBN43

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.60
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 20A, 16AX, FBN43

In stock
£12.35
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 20A, 16AX, FBN43

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 20A, 16AX, FBN43

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Slim Profile, Premium Flatplate, Black Nickel, 20A, 16AX, FBN43

In stock
£14.35
Free Delivery

British General Bg Fbn43 Nexus Screwless Flat-Plate Triple Light Switch Black Nickel 2 Way 10A

1-3 working days
£22.26
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

BG Electrical White Square Moulded 10A Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch White Square Moulded 10A Triple Pole Fan Isolator Switch
£4.21
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BG Electrical Screwless Flat Plate Triple Light Switch, Black Nickel, 2-Way, 10AX & fbn12 Screwless Flat Plate Single Light Switch, Black Nickel, 2-Way, 16AX, 2.0 cm*2.0 cm*2.0 cm
£16.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hager JN212BG 250A Incoming 125A Outgoing 12 Way Outgoers Glazed Door CE
£1,079.26
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Free Delivery
Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Switch 10Ax 2 Way FBN43-01

Cheapest offer

Screwless Flatplate Black Nickel Triple Switch 10Ax 2 WayPTDLUCDIRFBN4301
£8.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com