BG Evolve 2 Way Trailing Edge Led Push On / Off 200W Single Dimmer Switch - Matt Blue
Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00
BG Evolve PCDDB81B 2-Way Trailing Edge LED 200W Single Dimmer Switch Push On/Off - Matt Blue (Black)
2-3 Days
£20.23
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDDB81B Matt Blue Single Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery
BG Evolve Matt Blue Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.40
Free Delivery
BG Evolve PCDDB81B Matt Blue Single Dimmer Switch 2 Way Trailing Edge 200W
Cheapest Total Price
£20.40
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Intelligent Single Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Evolve, Matt Blue, 200W, PCDDB81B
In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery
Similar products
BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Brushed Steel, 20A, 16AX, PCDBS43EW
£13.14
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Triple Wall Light Switch, 2-Way, Edge-to-Edge Rockers, Screwless Appearance, Round Edges, Evolve, Pearlescent White, 20A, 16AX, PCDCL43EW
£13.14
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Evolve PCDCP42EB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Edge to Edge Rocker - Polished Copper (Black)
£9.47
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
British General Dimmer Switch BG Evolve PCDBC81B - Trailing Edge LED 200W, 2-Way, Black Chrome
£17.75
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99