BG Evolve PCDDB42WB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Wide Rocker - Matt Blue (Black)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£11.26
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Blue, 20A, 16AX, PCDDB42WB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.96
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Wall Light Switch, Wide Rocker, 2 Way, Screwless Front Plate, Round Edges, Evolve, Matt Blue, 20A, 16AX, PCDDB42WB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.97
Delivery from £4.49

British General Bg Evolve 20A Double Wall Light Switch, 2 Way, Wide Rocker, Matt Blue

1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Evolve PCDDB42WB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Wide Rocker - Matt Blue (Black)

Cheapest offer

BG Evolve PCDDB42WB 20A 16AX 2 Way Double Light Switch, Wide Rocker - Matt Blue (Black) E V O L V E - A new generation of decorative modern wiring devices, available in the latest colours and finishes. These modern and stylish switches and sockets are the latest addition to the BG Decorative Wiring Accessory portfolio. Designed with a slim, screwless profile, this comprehensive range offers a complete solution for any domestic or commercial application. The latest innovations from BG, including fast charging TYPE-C USB wall socket, LED touch dimmers and WiFi extenders, are all included in a range that offers the widest range of colours and finishes available. BG Evolve Screwless is available in following finishes Black Chrome Brushed Steel Pearlescent White Polished Copper Matt Black Matt Blue Matt Grey Satin Brass This item is Double 2 Way Frame & Module Colour - Black Large touch point for ease of operation Manufactured to BS EN 60669-1 Captive terminal screws Terminal capacity 4x1.0
£11.26
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BG Evolve Matt Blue Screwless Switches & Sockets Black Inserts Full Range
£20.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery