BG FBN60 Flatplate Screwless TV Aerial Socket - Black Nickel

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.21
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical FBN60-01 Screwless Flat Plate Single Co-Axial Socket, Black Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

BG Electrical FBN60-01 Screwless Flat Plate Single Co-Axial Socket, Black Nickel

In stock
£9.26
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Screwless Single Co-Axial Socket Tv & Fm 1 Gang Black Nickel - Fbn60

1-3 working days
£9.39
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical FBN60-01 Screwless Flat Plate Single Co-Axial Socket, Black Nickel

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical FBN60-01 Screwless Flat Plate Single Co-Axial Socket, Black Nickel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.06
Delivery from £4.49
BG FBN60 Flatplate Screwless TV Aerial Socket - Black Nickel

Cheapest offer

BG Flatplate Screwless TV Aerial Socket - Black Nickel Slimline Black Nickel screwless accessories available in a range of decorative metal finishes Screwless front plate, easy clip on/off No visible plastic around switches Sleek flat profile Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Twin Earth Nexus Screwless Flatplate is available in three stocked finishes Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel This item is Co-axial socket, 1 gang EM = Euro Module configuration Supplied as kit of Euro Module components Insert colours - Black Nickel = Black Minimum mounting box depth 25mm
£7.21
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com