BG Fortress Compact RCBO 30mA Type A 16A B curve

Bg Fortress Cucrb16A/ec-Bd 16A Type A Rcbo

BG Fortress Compact RCBO 30mA Type A 16A B curve

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bg Fortress Cucrb16A/ec-Bd 16A Type A Rcbo

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

BG COMPACT RCBO SINGLE MODULE 6A 10A 20A 32A 40A 30mA Type A AC RCD Curve B C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
GBP 26.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

BG Compact RCBO Type 1 B Curve 16a

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

BG ELECTRICAL - 16A Single Pole Compact RCBO, B Curve, Type A

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
GBP 34.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
BG Fortress Compact RCBO 30mA Type A 16A B curve

Cheapest offer

The BG Fortress range of B curve Type A 30mA Compact RCBO devices offer superior protection against short circuit overload and earth leakage faults with a 6kA breaking capacity 3-5 times the full load tripping current and can be fitted into any BG Fortress range of consumer Unit or Enclosure and with being the same size as an MCB offers additional wiring space within the consumer unit.
£23.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Bg Fortress Cucrb16A/ec-Bd 16A Type A Rcbo
£25.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00