BG NBS22W Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.85
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.06
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock
£9.44
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

British General Bg Nbs22W Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 2 Gang 13A Switched Socket - White Insert

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock
£10.55
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Switched Power Plug Wall Socket, Nexus Metal, Brushed Steel, White Inserts, 13A, NBS22W

£11.71
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
BG NBS22W Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

BG Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel Premium BRUSHED STEEL metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 2 gang Manufactured to BS 1363 part 2 Brushed Steel insert colours = White (W), Grey (G) and Black (B) Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm², 3 x 4.0mm² & 2 x 6.0mm² Twin earth fitted as standard to allow a double earth facility for installations requiring high integrity protective connection Ref. BS 7671:2008 Minimum mounting box depth 25mm
£4.85
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG NEXUS METAL BRUSHED STEEL DECORATIVE LIGHT SWITCHES & SOCKETS WHITE INSERTS
£39.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Bg Nexus Nbs22W 13A Switched Double Plug Socket 2 Gang Metal Power Outlet With Brushed Steel Finish & White Inserts - Pack Of 5
£36.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BG NBS22Wx10 Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel (10 Pack)
£52.36
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG NBS22Wx5 Nexus Metal Double Socket 13A - White Insert - Brushed Steel (5 Pack)
£23.75
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00