BG NBS94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£4.53
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£5.35
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

British General Bg Nbs94 Nexus Metal Brushed Steel 1 Gang Blanking Plate

1-3 working days
£7.69
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Single Blank Plate

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
BG NBS94 Nexus Metal Single Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

BG Single Blanking Plate - Brushed Steel Premium BRUSHED STEEL metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 1 gang Manufactured to BS EN 60670
£4.53
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Blank Plate NBS94
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Nexus Metal Brushed Steel Single Blank Plate NBS94
£5.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
BG Nexus Brushed Steel Single Blanking Plate with Surface Pattress Back Box
£14.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery