BG NBSEMS1 Nexus Metal Single Euro Module Faceplate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£5.56
Delivery from £0.00

BG Nexus NBSEMS1 Euromodule Plate - 1 Module (1 Gang Plate) - Brushed Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

BG Nexus NBSEMS1 Euromodule Plate - 1 Module (1 Gang Plate) - Brushed Steel

In stock
£5.83
Free Delivery

British General Nexus Metal Euro Module Front Plate Brushed Steel Nbsems1 Nbsems1-01

1-3 working days
£6.90
Delivery from £6.00
BG NBSEMS1 Nexus Metal Single Euro Module Faceplate - Brushed Steel

Cheapest offer

BG Single Euro Module Faceplate - Brushed Steel Premium BRUSHED STEEL metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 1 module - square Manufactured to BS 5733 Fitted with earth terminal Aperture sizes: 1 Module = 25 x 50mm, 2 Module = 50 x 50mm, 4 Module = 100 x 50mm
£5.56
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG Nexus Brushed Steel Single Master Touch Dimmer Switch - Grey Insert
£26.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Nexus Brushed Steel Single Secondary Touch Dimmer Switch - Grey Insert
£16.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG 2 Gang 2 Way Dimmer Switch - Stainless Steel
£24.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery