BG NFB22UAC45B Nexus Metal Double Socket + 2xUSB A+C(45W) - Black Insert - Matt Black + Black Rocker
BG NFB22UAC45B Nexus Metal Double Socket + 2xUSB C(45W) - Black Insert - Matt Black + Black Rocker
Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£28.97
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical 45W Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket with Super Fast Charge Type A & Type C USB Ports, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 13A, NFB22UAC45B
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery
British General Bg Nexus Metal Matt Black Double Switched 13A Power Socket With Usb Charging - Usb A + C (45W)
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00
BG Electrical 45W Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket with Super Fast Charge Type A & Type C USB Ports, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 13A, NFB22UAC45B
In stock
£42.37
Free Delivery
BG Electrical 45W Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket with Super Fast Charge Type A & Type C USB Ports, Nexus Metal, Matt Black, 13A, NFB22UAC45B
In stock
£49.00
Delivery from £4.59
Similar products
BG NEXUS METAL MATT BLACK Switches & Sockets Decorative BLACK ROCKER Full Range
£29.29
GBP 29.29 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery