BG NPC84P Nexus Metal 2-Way Quad Leading Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£34.05
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Intelligent Quadruple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome 200W, NPC84

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.99
Delivery from £9.00

BG Electrical Intelligent Quadruple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome 200W, NPC84

In stock
£55.21
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Intelligent Quadruple Wall Dimmer Switch, 2 Way, Raised Profile, Round Edges, Nexus Metal, Polished Chrome 200W, NPC84

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.19
Free Delivery

BG NPC84 Nexus Metal 2-Way Quad Trailing Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Polished Chrome

2-3 Days
£63.30
Delivery from £0.00
BG NPC84P Nexus Metal 2-Way Quad Leading Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

BG Nexus Metal 2-Way Quad Leading Edge Dimmer Push On/Off - Polished Chrome Premium POLISHED CHROME metal accessories, in a range of superior quality finishes that will complement any interior décor Lightly lacquered surface to reduce fingerprint marks No visible around switches Angled in-line colour coded captive terminals Modern Slim profile Twin Earth Nexus Metal is available in five stocked finishes: Brushed Steel Polished Chrome Black Nickel Matt Black Antique Brass This item is 4 gang, 2 way push type, leading edge 400W Manufactured to BS EN 60669-2-1 10mm spacer available to provide additional wiring space (817 - Sq, 818 - Rect) Suitable for compact fluorescent lamps (CFL) and LED Dimming There can be issues with dimming CFL and LED lamps at a low lighting level. The Nexus dimmer products have an adjustable minimum level feature which can be used to adjust the lighting output at a low level, to stabilise the load. Minimum mounting box depth 25mm
£34.05
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG Nexus Metal NPC84P - Shiny Polished Chrome Four Dimmer 4 Gang 2 Way 400 Watt
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Quadruple Push On/Off Dimmer Switch, 2-Way
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Quadruple Push On/Off Dimmer Switch, 2-Way
£53.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Quadruple Push On/Off Dimmer Switch, 2-Way
£51.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery