BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

BG NPC95 Nexus Metal Double Blanking Plate - Polished Chrome

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.80
Delivery from £2.00

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.46
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.47
Delivery from £4.49

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Bg Nexus Metal Blanking Plate 2 Gang Polished Chrome - Npc95

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery
BG Electrical Double Blank Plate

Cheapest offer

SLEEK AND SLIM POLISHED CHROME DOUBLE BLANK PLATE: Used for safely covering unused electrical connections on walls where a socket or switch is no longer required. PART OF THE NEXUS METAL RANGE: From BG Electrical, has softly rounded corners, colour-matching screws and a slim profile - combining quality with modern elegance INTEGRATED MOISTURE GASKET CONTROL: Protects the metal edges from tarnishing maintaining its pristine appearance. Ideal when using new plaster EASY TO INSTALL: Supplied with fixing screws, Fitted with an earth terminal and certified to BS 5733 high safety standards BG ELECTRICAL 25 YEARS MANUFACTURER'S WARRANTY: They guarantee against faulty materials and workmanship for 25 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 0.2094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: BG Electrical
£6.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

BG Electrical NPC95 Nexus Metal Polished Chrome 2 Gang Blank Plate by BG Electrical Nexus
£6.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00