BG WP21-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 1G Switched Socket

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.48
Delivery from £0.00

Bg 13A Grey 1 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Socket

1-3 working days
£10.60
Delivery from £6.00

BG Nexus WP21 IP66 1Gang Weatherproof Single Outdoor Switched Socket 13A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
GBP 11.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

BG WP21 Weatherproof Storm Single Switched 13A Outdoor Socket, IP65

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

BG OUTDOOR 1 GANG 13A SWITCHED SINGLE SOCKET IP66 WEATHER STORM WATERPROOF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

BG WEATHERPROOF Nexus Storm IP66 WP21 13 Amp 1 GANG SWITCHED SOCKET Outdoor #M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Weatherproof Storm - Single, switched, IP66 - Multipack - Save On

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Weatherproof Storm - Single, switched, IP66

£15.49
Free Delivery

WEATHERPROOF OUTDOOR SOCKET EASY OPEN 1 GANG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
GBP 15.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BG WP21-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 1G Switched Socket

Cheapest offer

BG WP21-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 1G Switched Socket NEXUS STORM High quality impact resistant plastic with IP66 protection from water and dust ingress. Ergonomic design with see through cover Robust high impact UV stable housing Stay open socket cover Multiple gland entry positions & quick to wire Weatherproof is available in three ranges Decorative Nexus Storm IP55 This item is 1 gang 13 amp, switched IP66 Rated with plug in use, cover sealed 13A sockets manufactured to BS 1363-2 Switched sockets with power indicator Terminal capacity 3 x 2.5mm2 , 3 x 4.0mm2 & 2 x 6.0mm2 Supplied with multiple knock-out mounting box
£9.48
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

BG WP21ES Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 1G Socket +External Switch
£14.22
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Wp21 Ip66 Weatherproof 1G Dp Switched Socket
£24.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00