BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, USB, Wi-Fi Extender, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22WR

BG WP22WR-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 2G Switched Socket with Wi-Fi Repeater

BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, USB, Wi-Fi Extender, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22WR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

BG WP22WR-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 2G Switched Socket with Wi-Fi Repeater

2-3 Days
£22.59
Delivery from £0.00

BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, USB, Wi-Fi Extender, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22WR

£24.99
Free Delivery

BG Electrical Weatherproof Outdoor Switched Double Socket with Wi-Fi Repeater

in stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bg 13A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Socket With Wifi Extender

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £5.00

Bg 13A Grey 2 Gang Outdoor Weatherproof Switched Socket With Wifi Extender

1-3 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £6.00

Nexus Storm Ip66 Weatherproof Double Switched 13A Power Socket + Wifi Repeater WP22WR-02

3-5 working days
£50.65
Free Delivery

Nexus Storm Ip66 Weatherproof Double Switched 13A Power Socket + Wifi Repeater WP22WR-01

3-5 working days
£50.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

BG WP22WR-02 Weatherproof Nexus Storm 13A 2G Switched Socket with Wi-Fi Repeater
£22.59
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
BG Electrical Outdoor Double Switched Power Wall Plug Socket, Weatherproof, USB, Wi-Fi Extender, Nexus Storm, Grey, 13A, IP66 Rated, WP22WR

Cheapest offer

AN INCREDIBLY ROBUST AND HIGH IMPACT OUTDOOR DOUBLE POWER SOCKET: From the BG Electrical Storm Range, the outdoor Wi-Fi extender socket can be installed in gardens and patios, as well as shed’s, outhouses and garages for safe electricity supply outdoors INTEGRATED WI-FI EXTENDER: Keep sockets free for use and extends Wi-Fi coverage outdoors. Features N300 Wi-Fi technology providing up to 300Mbps. Easy setup - with one touch WPS. Suitable for all broadband routers. WEATHERPROOF AND DUST PROOF RATING OF IP66: With a polycarbonate housing and hinged cover with large open/close paddles for ease of operation. Patented cable entry to prevent accidental opening. SUPPLIED WITH 8 X 20MM MULTIPLE KNOCK-OUT MOUNTING BOX: There is a choice of cable entries on four sides of the housing to cover all cable entry requirements. Ease of installation, with fast fix screws. TRUST IN THE BG ELECTRICAL STORM WEATHERPROOF RANGE: As they are guaranteed against faulty materials and workmanship for 10 years - giving you total peace of mind, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: British General
£16.99
amazon.co.uk