BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo GT 145 146 147 155 156 Fiat

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Replacement Fits Fiat Stilo 1.8 16V

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo GT 145 146 147 155 156 Fiat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 147 155 GT Fiat Lancia BGA BK5385

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 147 155 GT Fiat Lancia BGA BK5385

£24.95
Free Delivery

Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 145 146 147 155 GT Fiat Lancia BGA BK5385

£24.95
Free Delivery

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 145 1.6 16V T.Spark

£24.99
Free Delivery

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Replacement Fits Fiat Brava 1.8 GT 16V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 146 1.6 i.e. 16V T.Spark

£24.99
Free Delivery

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 156 1.8 16V T.SPARK

£24.99
Free Delivery

BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo 155 1.7 T.Spark 16V

£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BGA BK5385 Cylinder Head Bolt Set Fits Alfa Romeo GT 145 146 147 155 156 Fiat

Cheapest offer

Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Female Splined (Ribe-CV®) / Category: Cylinder Head / Items Included: Bolts / Manufacturer Part Number: BK5385 / Quantity: 10 / UPC: 5038205520547 / MPN: BK5385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1840622598 / Thread Size: M10 / Superseded Part Number: 937A1.000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7710582--ALFA ROMEO,7710582(x10)--ALFA ROMEO / Brand: BGA / Length 1: 256 / Type: Cylinder Head Bolt Set / Interchange Part Number: 152.080--ELRING,BK5385--BGA,BK5385 / EAN: 5038205520547 / GTIN: 5038205520547 / Length: 256 mm / OEM Numbers: 7710582,7710582x10,7710582x10,7710582,7710582x10 / Height: 239mm / Width: 198mm / Item Weight: 1.4 kg
£23.79
ebay.co.uk