BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Fits Ford Focus 1.8 DI / TDDi 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Fits Ford Tourneo Connect 1.8 TDCi /TDDi /DI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Ford Courier 1.8 DI TD 1.8

Cheapest Total Price
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Ford Fiesta 1.8 DI

Cheapest Total Price
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Ford Focus 1.8 TDCi 1.8 TDDi

Cheapest Total Price
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Fits Ford Transit Connect 1.8 Di 1.8 TDCi

Cheapest Total Price
£40.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Fits Ford Courier Fiesta Focus Tourneo Connect

£41.99
Free Delivery

BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Replacement Fits Ford Tourneo Connect 1.8 TDCi

£42.99
Free Delivery

Engine Oil Oil Cooler Fits Ford Fiesta Courier Focus Tourneo BGA CO2340

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BGA CO2340 Engine Oil Cooler Fits Ford Focus 1.8 DI / TDDi 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi

Cheapest offer

Category: Lubrication / Manufacturer Part Number: CO2340 / Core Length [mm]: 95 / UPC: 5038206546867 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: CO2340 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4066186704 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 2M5Q6B624BD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 624BC--FORD,2M5Q6B624BD--FORD,YS6Q6A642BA--FORD / Weight: 1.00 / Core Width [mm]: 62 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with filter / Brand: BGA / Type: Engine Oil Cooler / Interchange Part Number: 7.09269.63.0--PIERBURG / EAN: 5038206546867 / GTIN: 5038206546867 / Cooling Type: water-cooled / Length: 95 / OEM Numbers: 4AC,2M5Q6B624BB,2M5Q6B624BC,2M5Q6B624BD,YS6Q6A642B / Item Height: 62 / Core Depth [mm]: 55 / Width: 95 / Performance Part: Yes
£40.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oil Cooler 170177 Febi 1119975 1119975SK 1131886 1131886SK 1144253 Quality New
£33.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery