BGS 5234 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 46 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.45
Delivery from £4.49

BGS 5234 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 46 mm

Cheapest Total Price
£17.45
Delivery from £4.49

BGS - 12 Point Deep Impact 17 - 46 mm Sockets 1/2 Drive - Multi Listing 53xx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95
BGS 5234 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 46 mm

Cheapest offer

made of chrome molybdenum steel for both manual and impact wrenches can be fixed on impact wrench by pin and O-ring especially for drive shafts wrench size: 46 mm profile: 12-point, Manufacturer: BGS
£17.45
amazon.co.uk