BGS 5351 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 39 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.93
Delivery from £4.49

BGS 5351 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 39 mm

£20.82
Free Delivery

BGS - 12 Point Deep Impact 17 - 46 mm Sockets 1/2 Drive - Multi Listing 53xx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
Delivery from £3.95
BGS 5351 | Impact Socket, 12-point | 12.5 mm (1/2") Drive | 39 mm

Cheapest offer

made of chrome molybdenum steel for both manual and impact wrenches can be fixed on impact wrench by pin and O-ring especially for drive shafts wrench size: 39 mm profile: 12-point surface finish: phosphated, Weight: 1.11553904572 pounds, Manufacturer: BGS
£13.93
amazon.co.uk