BHS Josefine Glass 2 Light Wall Light - Brass

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Free Delivery

BHS Paisley 2 Light Wall Light Brass

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£40.00

BHS Lighting Paisley Antique Brass Wall Light in Gold BHS Lighting Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

BHS Josefine Glass 5 Light Chandelier - Brass
£90.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Josefine Glass 5 Light Chandelier - Gold
£90.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Josefine Glass 2 Light Wall Light - Brass
£40.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Josefine Leaf Metal Floor Lamp - Cream
£120.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Josefine Glass 2 Light Wall Light - Brass

Cheapest offer

Bring a warm, welcoming glow to your hallway or bedroom with this elegant wall light, perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere on quiet evenings or adding soft illumination when winding down. The brass finish and delicate leaf detailing add natural charm that suits both traditional and contemporary spaces, while the two lights provide balanced brightness that makes your room inviting without being too bright. It sits neatly on the wall, casting a gentle glow ideal for corridors, living rooms, or beside your bed, and the classic design means it will complement your decor for years. The fitting takes two E14 small edison screw LED bulbs so you can choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit your needs. Made from durable metal and glass that's built to last, it weighs just 0.7kg and the brass finish stays looking smart with a quick wipe. The leaf detailing adds character without fuss, and it's a versatile choice that brings subtle sophistication and reliable lighting
£40.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk