BHS Lighting BHS Velvet Single Light Table Lamp In Polished Brass Finish With Teal Velvet Shade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.34
Delivery from £6.99

BHS Velvet Teal and Brass Table Lamp

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

BHS Vera Metal Table Lamp - Teal

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

BHS Lighting Velvet Table Lamp in Teal BHS Lighting Teal

3-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

BHS Lighting Malone Outdoor Wall Light in Gold BHS Lighting Gold
£40.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
BHS Spa Metal Bathroom LED Wall Light - Brass
£45.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Lighting Rowan Table Lamp - Black
£25.49
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
BHS Lighting BHS Velvet Single Light Table Lamp In Polished Brass Finish With Teal Velvet Shade

Cheapest offer

The Velvet table lamp has a minimalist style and features a metal base in polished brass finish, with slender stem and a drum shaped, beautiful teal velvet shade with brass inner. The contrasting bass base and teal velvet shades adds a luxurious look and will make the perfect addition for your bedroom, living room or dining room. The brass on the inside of the shade will create a warm glow and relaxed atmosphere. It comes with a clear cable with inline rocker switch for easy use. Size: Height 37cm Diameter 18cm Shade Height 15cm Max Lamp Wattage: 1 x 10w Small Screw Candle Bulb IP20 Rated Switched: Inline Rocker Material: Metal, Fabric Weight: 0.7kg 1 Year Manufacturer's Warranty Standard Delivery
£12.34
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk