BHS Large Velvet Navy and Brass Easyfit Shade

BHS Lighting Large Velvet Easy Fit Light Shade in Navy BHS Lighting Navy

BHS Large Velvet Navy and Brass Easyfit Shade

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £3.50

BHS Lighting BHS Velvet 40cm Ceiling Pendant Shade In Navy Blue And Brass Finish

Unknown
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

BHS Lighting BHS Ivy 5 Light Large Flush Ceiling Fitting In Polished Chrome And Clear Glass Finish
£220.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jute String Table Lamp BHS Lighting Natural One Size
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BHS Garvey Large Walnut Rattan Table Lamp
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
BHS Lighting BHS Grace Single Light Large Wire Pendant In Black Finish
£90.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Lighting BHS Tristan Single Light Large Tripod Floor Lamp in Polished Brass Finish with White Shade
£100.00
Go to shop
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Large Velvet Navy and Brass Easyfit Shade

Cheapest offer

The BHS Large Velvet Navy and Brass Easyfit Shade adds statement style to your home with its bold colour and indulgent materials. Crafted with a deep navy velvet exterior, this shade exudes elegance and depth, perfect for both modern and classic interiors. The contrasting inner brass lining reflects the light beautifully, casting a warm, golden glow and enhancing the richness of the velvet. Designed with easyfit functionality, it’s ideal for quickly updating your existing ceiling fittings or table/floor lamps. Shade Dimensions: 24.5cm (H) x 40cm (DIA). Weight: 0.5kg.
£39.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)