BHS Vera Navy Velvet Easy Fit Lampshade - 30cm

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

BHS Lighting Velvet Easy Fit Light Shade in Navy | Size: 30 cm diameter x 21 cm high BHS Lighting Navy 30 cm diameter x 21 cm high

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.00

BHS Velvet 30cm Navy and Brass Easyfit Shade

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

BHS Vera Velvet Steel Table Lamp - Navy & Brass
£28.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Vera Navy Velvet Easy Fit Lampshade - 30cm
£26.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
BHS Vera Navy Velvet Easy Fit Lampshade - 30cm

Cheapest offer

Refresh your pendant lighting with this easy-fit lampshade that slips onto your existing fitting in seconds without tools or wiring. The soft navy velvet finish adds depth and character, while the metallic lining reflects light to create a warm, welcoming glow ideal for cosy evenings or relaxed meals. At 30cm across, it makes a striking focal point without overwhelming smaller spaces, and the clean, simple silhouette suits both modern and traditional interiors. You'll have it fitted in moments, transforming your lighting with minimal effort. It's made from velvet with a 20cm height that gives it a balanced, contemporary look, and the shade arrives fully assembled so there's nothing to build. The metallic inner lining means your light is reflected evenly for consistent brightness, and the durable construction keeps it performing reliably for years. A quick wipe keeps the surface looking fresh, and the easy-fit design means you can swap it out whenever you fancy a change.
£26.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk