Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Grey Felt/Melamine, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Grey Felt and Dry Wipe Combination Notice Board 900x600mm Aluminium, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bi-Office Maya Combi Board Non Magnetic Wall Mounted Felt 90 (W) x 60 (H) cm Grey, White

10 Working Days
£74.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bi-Office XA0503170 insert notice board Indoor White, Wood Aluminium
£63.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Budget Wood Frame Combination Board, Cork and Magnetic Whiteboard Dry Wipe Memo Board, 90 x 60 cm
£36.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900x600mm
£11.24
Compare 11 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bi-Office Maya Alu Frame Combo Board Cork/Magntic 90x60cm DD
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Combination Board Maya, Grey Felt/Melamine, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm

Cheapest offer

2 in 1 versatile solution - notice board and dry wipe; Smooth grey felt surface to post notes with push pins; Easy wipe-off non magnetic surface for use with dry wipe markers; Classic anodized aluminium frame with concealed wall fixings through plastic corners; Wall fastening kit included.
£49.99
amazon.co.uk