Bi-Office Combined Board with Cake Frame, Magnetic Dry Erase Board and Cork, Pastel Green MDF Frame, 40 x 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.87
Delivery from £4.49

Dry Wipe Cork and Magnetic Combo Board Pastel Frame 600x400mm, Green

2 to 4 days
£19.29
Delivery from £4.95

Bi-Office Combined Board with Cake Frame, Magnetic Dry Erase Board and Cork, Pastel Green MDF Frame, 40 x 60 cm

In stock
£36.43
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Combined Board with Cake Frame, Magnetic Dry Erase Board and Cork, Pastel Green MDF Frame, 40 x 60 cm

Cheapest offer

Double surface for dual use: magnetic dry erase board on one side and cork board on the other Coarse and resistant self-regenerating cork High quality magnetic dry cleaning surface ideal for frequent use Fashion pastel green frame Easy installation with wall mounting kit and accessories included
£17.87
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bi-Office Earth Maya Trio Whiteboard, Ceramic Steel Magnetic Surface, Aluminium Frame, 90 x 60 cm
£173.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Pm0701010 900 X 600 mm Board Pine Frame - Black
£18.07
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bi-Office Earth Cork Notice Board, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm,brown
£22.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Earth Maya Trio Whiteboard, Lacquered Steel Magnetic Surface, Aluminium Frame, 120 x 90 cm
£181.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Earth Maya Trio Whiteboard, Ceramic Steel Magnetic surface, Aluminium frame, 120 x 90 cm
£284.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery