Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 600x400mm MX03001010

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.53
Delivery from £4.74

Bi-Office Cork And Drywipe Combination Board 600X400mm

1-3 working days
£10.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bi-Office Cork/Drywipe Comb 600X400

3 working days
£11.87
Delivery from £3.49

Bi-Office MX03001010 Budget Wood Frame Combination Board, Cork And Whiteboard Dry Wipe Memo Board, 60 x 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.51
Free Delivery

Bi-Office MX03001010 Budget Wood Frame Combination Board, Cork And Whiteboard Dry Wipe Memo Board, 60 x 40 cm

In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Cork and Dry Wipe Combination Notice Board with Pen 600x400mm, none

2 to 4 days
£16.29
Delivery from £4.95

Bi-Office MX03001010 Budget Wood Frame Combination Board, Cork And Whiteboard Dry Wipe Memo Board, 60 x 40 cm

In stock
£19.55
Free Delivery

Bi-Office MX03001010 Budget Wood Frame Combination Board, Cork And Whiteboard Dry Wipe Memo Board, 60 x 40 cm

In stock
£19.76
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 600x400mm MX03001010

Cheapest offer

Ideal for limited office spaces as well as meeting areas and kitchen spaces, this Bi-Office Combination Board combines the benefits of a cork pin board and drywipe board in one. On one half of the board, you can pin up notices on the cork pin board, and on the other half, write a quick message on the non-Magnetic dry wipe board. This board also includes a drywipe pen, a pack of pins and a wall fixing kit.
£8.53
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Cork Board Maya, White Aluminum Frame, 60 x 45 cm
£53.87
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Earth Cork Notice Board, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 45 cm,brown
£22.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Basic Cork Board, Pine Wood Frame, 90 x 60 cm, brown
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Cork and Drywipe Combination Board 900x600mm
£12.06
GBP 12.06 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery