Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.92
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel 700x1000mm EA48061823

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£133.37
GBP 133.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

In stock
£149.22
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

In stock
£149.82
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel 700x1000mm

Next Business Day
£227.33
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel 700x1000mm

Next Business Day
£227.33
Free Delivery

Bi-Office EA48061823 easel Black White

Next Day
£246.79
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

£253.37
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

In stock
£257.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bi-Office Maya Cork Notice Board, Aluminium Frame, 180 x 90 cm
£83.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pride Bisexual Bi Flag Design Support Badge 1in 25mm
£1.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.04
Bi-Office Revolver Whiteboard, Double-Sided Magnetic, Plain/Plain, 120 x 90 cm
£315.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Basic Cork Board, Pine Wood Frame, 90 x 60 cm, brown
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office New Generation A9 Magnetic Whiteboard - 1200 x 900 mm, Ceramic Surface, Aluminium Frame
£149.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Design Mobile Magnetic Flipchart Easel - 700 x 1000 mm (Euro Size), Lacquered Steel Surface, Aluminium and Black Plastic Frame

Cheapest offer

An elegant mobile easel to enhance your presentations. Full mobility and portability, with 5 lockable castors. Top-quality dry-wipe lacquered steel surface, ideal for frequent use (10-year warranty). Design-integrated tray for accessories storage. Adjustable pad clamp, to use with any flipchart pad. Includes 2 magnetic extension bars that allow you to present up to 3 sheets of paper. Adjustable height.
£132.92
amazon.co.uk