Bi-Office Enclore Felt Indoor Lockable Glazed Case 720x981x35mm Blue VT630107150

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£194.68
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Enclore Indoor Lockable Notice Board Non Magnetic 9 x A4 Wall Mounted 72 (W) x 98.1 (H) cm Blue

1 Working Day
£209.99
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Lock Case 720X981 Blue

3 working days
£231.43
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Felt Indoor Lockable Glazed Case 720x981x35mm Blue VT630107150

Cheapest offer

Display your information and notices easily with he Bi-Office Enclore display cases. The extra slim and lightweight case are a perfect solution for busy spaces where information must be kept safe. Simply pin up your posters to the felt backing and close the strong aluminium-framed door. The clear acrylic helps to protect paper and card from daily wear and tear, and the door features a lock and two keys for securing the display case against tampering.
£194.68
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Bi-Office Ultrabrite Lockable Notice Board Non Magnetic 12 x A4 Wall Mounted 94 (W) x 98.1 (H) cm Brown
£359.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Indoor Budget Lockable Notice Board Magnetic 1 x A4 Wall Mounted Lockable Lacquered Steel 28.9 (W) x 37.9 (H) cm White
£54.47
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Enclore Felt Interior Notice Board Display Case 720X981 Grey
£57.79
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00