Bi-Office Maya Antimicrobial Whiteboard Magnetic Lacquered Steel Single Sided 180 (W) x 120 (H) cm

Bi-Office Maya Antimicrobial* Magnetic Whiteboard, 180 x 120 cm, Drywipe Lacquered Steel Surface, White Aluminum Frame

Bi-Office Maya Antimicrobial Whiteboard Magnetic Lacquered Steel Single Sided 180 (W) x 120 (H) cm

Cheapest Total Price
10 Working Days
£191.99
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Antimicrobial* Magnetic Whiteboard, 180 x 120 cm, Drywipe Lacquered Steel Surface, White Aluminum Frame

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£191.99
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Anti-Microbial Maya Whiteboard 1800x1200mm BMA2707226

3 to 5 business days
£237.85
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Antimicrobial Maya Magnetic Whiteboard 180 x 120cm, White

2 to 4 days
£299.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 90 cm
£32.96
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Grey Felt, Aluminium Frame, 240 x 120 cm
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Felt Notice Board, Blue Felt Surface, Aluminium Frame, 1500 x 1200 mm
£108.17
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Trio Magnetic Lacquered Steel Aluminium Frame 120x90cm
£238.54
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Cork Notice Board Aluminium Frame 180x120cm
£97.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Antimicrobial Whiteboard Magnetic Lacquered Steel Single Sided 180 (W) x 120 (H) cm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Office Magnetic Whiteboard Anti-Microbial. Anti-Scratch: Yes. Board Surface: Lacquered Steel. Included in Delivery: 1 x Magnetic Whiteboard, 1 x Pen-Tray, 1 x Wall Mounting Kit. Magnetic Adhesive: Magnetic. Material Frame: Aluminium. Mounting Method: Wall Mountable. Pen Tray: Yes. Recycled: No. Ruling: Plain. Single or Double Sided: Single Sided. Weight: 10820 g. Dimensions: 1800 mm x 1200 mm x 12 mm (h x w x d). Colour: White.
£191.99
10 Working Days
viking-direct.co.uk