Bi-Office Maya Gridded Magnetic Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 120x90

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.46
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Gridded Magnetic Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 120x90

In stock
£79.76
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Gridded Magnetic Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 120x90

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.42
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Gridded Magnetic Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 120x90

In stock
£121.66
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Grid Whtbord 1200X900

3 working days
£139.38
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Magnetic Whiteboard Gridded 1200x900mm MA0547170

1-3 working days
£148.55
Free Delivery

Bi-Office Maya Whiteboard Magnetic Lacquered Steel Single Sided 120 (W) x 90 (H) cm

10 Working Days
£167.99
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Gridded Magnetic Aluminium Framed Whiteboard 120x90

Cheapest offer

Smooth magnetic whiteboard for drywipe markers Add notes to your presentation with strong holding magnets Sleek anodised aluminium frame protects board and adds style with corner caps that fit perfectly to hide the wall fixings Includes pen tray and wall mounting kit Aluminium pen tray clips simply onto frame in a position of your choice Slim anodised aluminium frame Non magnetic dryerase surface Magnetic coated steel surface Premium ceramic surface
£79.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bi-Office Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, Aluminium Frame, 60 x 90 cm
£32.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Notice Board Maya, Grey Felt, Aluminium Frame, 240 x 120 cm
£127.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Maya Felt Notice Board, Blue Felt Surface, Aluminium Frame, 1500 x 1200 mm
£111.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Trio Whiteboard Maya, Magnetic, 120 x 90 cm
£255.72
85.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bi-Office Blue Felt and Dry Wipe Combination Notice Board 1200x900mm Aluminium, none
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95