Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker (2 Cup) 8x11x11 cm Silver

Bialetti Moka Express Moka pot Aluminium, Black

Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker (2 Cup) 8x11x11 cm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.26
Free Delivery

Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker 2 Cup, 8x11x11 cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.27
Free Delivery

Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cups Aluminum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Delivery from £23.95
Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker (2 Cup) 8x11x11 cm Silver

Cheapest offer

Stove Type Compatibility: Electric / Human interface input: Buttons / Recommended uses for product: Camping / Date First Available: 30 Sept. 2011 / Specific uses for product: Espresso / Package type: Standard Packaging / Global Trade Identification Number: 08006363011686 / Batteries: 1 Lithium Ion batteries required. / Model name: Moka Express / Special Features: Jug / Volume Capacity: 90 Millilitres / Colour: Silver, Black / Coffee maker type: Espresso Machine / Compatible Models: Senseo, Keurig, Tassimo, Tchibo, Nespresso / Language: English / Capacity: 0.9 L / Item Height: 15 cm / Manufacturer: Bialetti / Type of Coffee Made: Espresso, Mocha / Style: Espresso Maker / Features: Water Tank, Easy to Clean, Manual, Dishwasher Safe, Display / Bean Capacity: 0 / Filter type: Metal / Item Diameter: 2.7 in / Item model number: 1168 / Brewing Time: 5 min / Unit count: 1 1 / Material: Aluminium / Item Depth: 2.7 in / Roasting Time: 5 min / Included components: 1 x Cafetière from Bialetti Moka Express 2tz, user manual / Type: Moka Pot / Special feature: Jug / Model: Bialetti Moka Express / Number of items: 1 / Operation mode: Manual / Item Weight: 0.4 Kilograms / Product dimensions: 11D x 11W x 8H centimetres
£39.26
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet 720 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.2 kg
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Certification CE
Vendor collection name Moka Express
Dishwasher proof No
Capacity in cups 2 cups
Housing material Aluminium
Product colour Aluminium, Black
Product type Moka pot

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy Aluminium Build: Adds durability and style.
• Quick Brewing: Easy operation on any heat source.
• Compact Design: Ideal for small spaces and gatherings.

Similar products

Bialetti Moka Express Moka pot Aluminium, Black
£23.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Bialetti Moka Express Moka pot 0.775 L Aluminium, Black
£75.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
Bialetti Moka Express Italia Collection (Tricolor), 3 cup coffee maker
£33.01
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bialetti Moka Express Moka pot 0.2 L Aluminium, Black
£22.80
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery