Bianca 200 Thread Count Cotton Percale Extra Deep Single Fitted Sheet Cream

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.90
Free Delivery

Bianca 200 Thread Count Cotton Percale Extra Deep Single Fitted Sheet Cream

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca 200 Thread Count 100% Cotton Percale Bedlinen Natural

2-5 working days
£16.00

Bianca Fine Linens Bedroom 200 Thread Count Cotton Percale Fitted Sheet 32Cm Depth Cream

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bianca 200 Thread Count Cotton Percale Extra Deep Single Fitted Sheet Cream

Cheapest offer

Pure Cotton: The natural fibres of cotton create a fabric that is smooth and comfortable to touch. Responsible: Crafted from soft responsibly sourced cotton. Sateen Weave: A smooth and lustrous handle for an elegant feel. Fully Elasticated: Creating a secure hold around your mattress. Durability: Made to withstand regular use and washing. Extra Deep: A 32cm depth for thicker mattresses. Double Fitted Sheet- 135x190 cm + 32 cm 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home.
£15.90
amazon.co.uk