Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.40
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Natural

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Natural

In stock
£15.54
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x80 cm Bath Mat Natural

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X80 Cm Bath Mat Natural

1-3 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Mat in Natural Bianca Natural

3-5 working days
£16.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - White - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat in natural. Designed to feel soft underfoot, its bobble texture adds a subtle decorative note while offering a comfortable surface when stepping out of the bath or shower. Made from a blend of polyester and cotton, this bath mat is suited to everyday use and is easy to care for as part of your regular laundry routine. For best results, wash before first use and keep the floor clean and dry beneath the mat. Key features Soft, comfortable feel underfoot Bobble-textured design Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Colour: natural Sizing 50 x 80 cm 50 x 120 cm Care Wash before use. Machine wash at 40 degrees and tumble dry safe. Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£14.40
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com