Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm

Used Offers from

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.80
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120cm Bath Runner Sage Green

In stock
£21.44
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120cm Bath Runner Sage Green

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat 50x120cm Green

3-7 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Bianca Aspen Bobble 50X120 Cm Bath Runner Sage Green

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Aspen Bobble' Bath Runner in Green Bianca Green

3-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Natural - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner White
£19.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Grey
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble 50x120 cm Bath Runner Pink
£18.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 80 cm
£14.40
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Aspen Bobble Bath Mat - Sage - Bath Mat 50 x 120 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Aspen Bobble Bath Mat from Bianca. Designed to feel soft underfoot, its bobble texture adds a subtle decorative note while offering everyday comfort as you step out of the bath or shower. The sage colourway keeps the look calm and contemporary, making it an easy choice for both guest and family bathrooms. Made from a polyester and cotton blend, this bath mat is designed for regular use and straightforward care, with machine washing and tumble drying both suitable. For best results, the floor beneath the mat should be kept clean and dry. Key features Bobble-textured finish Soft, comfortable feel underfoot Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Wash before first use Machine wash at 40 degrees Tumble dry safe Keep the floor clean and dry under the mat to maximise performance Sizing 50 x 80 cm 50 x 12...
£19.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com