Bianca Fleur Matelassé Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase White

Bianca Fleur Matelasse Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Duvet Cover Set White - Single - White

Bianca Fleur Matelassé Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.80
Free Delivery

Bianca Fleur Matelassé Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase White

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.68
Free Delivery

Bianca Fine Linens Fleur Matelasse Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcase White

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bianca Fleur Matelassé Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Single Duvet Cover Set with Pillowcase White

Cheapest offer

Soft and Comfortable: Easy iron and feels gentle on the skin for a relaxed sleep. Matelassé Jacquard: Creates a textured surface that adds depth and visual interest. 200 Thread Count: Creates a smooth, soft hand feel. Envelope Closure: Providing a secure and snug fit for your pillow. Button Fastening: To keep your duvet securely in place. Single Duvet Set- 135x200cm + 1 50x75cm Pillowcase 100% Cotton Wash Before Use. Machine Wash at 40 Degrees. Tumble Dry Safe. Bianca evokes a sense of well being and relaxation perfect for creating a calming retreat with timeless styling for the modern home.
£34.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bianca Fine Linens Fleur Matelasse Jacquard 200 Thread Count Cotton Duvet Cover Set With Pillowcases White
£70.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00