Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Hand Towel

Bianca Hand Towel Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard 50x85cm Blue/White

Used Offers from

Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Blue

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Blue

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Fine Linens Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Blue

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Reversible Stripe' Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel in Blue Bianca Blue

3-5 working days
£11.00

Similar products

Bianca Hand Towel Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm White
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Sage Green
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Hand Towel
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Supima Cotton Towel White - Hand Towel - White
£6.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Blue/White - Hand Towel

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel in blue and white. Woven in 100% cotton, it features a timeless jacquard stripe design and a fully reversible look, giving you two stylish finishes to suit your space. Choose between the classic jacquard stripe or the smaller stripe for a fresh, versatile update that works just as well for everyday use as it does for guest-ready bathrooms. Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch, this towel is made with natural cotton fibres and a lofty 600 gsm weight for extra absorbency. Whether you’re stepping out of the shower or winding down after a long soak, it offers a soft, gentle feel against the skin while helping you dry off with ease. Key features 100% cotton Jacquard stripe design in blue and white Choice of classic stripe or smaller stripe Fully reversible for two looks 600 gsm weight Smooth...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com