Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - White - Hand Towel

Bianca Hand Towel Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm White

Used Offers from

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - White - Hand Towel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Fine Linens Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50X90Cm Hand Towel White

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel White

In stock
£10.63
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel White

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca 'Zero Twist Satin Stitch' Cotton Towel in White Bianca White

3-5 working days
£11.00

Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton 50x85 cm Hand Towel White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.13
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Bianca Hand Towel Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard 50x85cm Blue/White
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Reversible Stripe 50x85cm Cotton Jacquard Hand Towel Sage Green
£8.93
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bianca Reversible Stripe Cotton Jacquard Towel - Grey/White - Hand Towel
£9.00
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Supima Cotton Towel White - Hand Towel - White
£6.30
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel - White - Hand Towel

Cheapest offer

Designed to bring a refined finish to everyday routines, the Bianca Zero Twist Satin Stitch Cotton Towel combines a plush feel with considered detailing. Made from 100% cotton, its zero-twist construction delivers a notably soft handle, while remaining highly absorbent and quick to dry after baths and showers. A baratta satin stitch adds a subtle touch of sophistication, making it a polished choice for guest bathrooms as well as daily use. Available across hand towel, bath towel and bath sheet sizes, it offers an easy way to coordinate your linen cupboard with a consistent look and feel. Key features Zero-twist cotton construction for a softer feel Baratta satin stitch detail Absorbent and quick to dry 600 gsm weight Material: 100% cotton Sizing Hand Towel: 50 x 85 cm Bath Towel: 70 x 120 cm Bath Sheet: 90 x 140 cm Care Wash be...
£9.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com