Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Sheet - Natural

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Bianca 'Hotel' Cotton Bath Sheet in Natural Bianca Natural Bath Sheet

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.00

Bianca Hotel Cotton 100x150cm Bath Sheet Natural

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bianca Hotel Towel 600GSM 100% Cotton Hand Or Bath Towel Or Bath Sheet Natural

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Bianca Hotel Towel 100% Cotton Towel Collection Natural

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

Bianca Hotel Cotton 100X150Cm Bath Sheet Natural

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Sheet - Natural

Cheapest offer

Bring a calm, considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel in Natural. Designed with subtle vertical ribbing and a clean woven border, it offers understated style while keeping the focus on comfort. Made from 100% cotton, this towel has a soft, smooth feel and is designed to be absorbent for everyday drying after a bath or shower. Available across hand towel, bath towel and bath sheet sizes, it’s an easy choice for refreshing a guest bathroom or creating a coordinated look at home. Simply wash before first use, then care for it with a 40-degree machine wash and tumble drying when needed. Key features Subtle vertical ribbing with a clean woven border Made from 100% cotton Designed to feel smooth and comfortable to the touch Absorbent for everyday use Soft feel that’s gentle on skin Sizing Hand Towel: 50x90cm Bath Towel: 70x127cm Ba...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

Similar products

Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Silver Grey - Bath Towel - Silver Grey
£10.80
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel White - Bath Towel - White
£10.80
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Luxury 800 Thread Count Cotton Sateen King Flat Sheet White
£60.30
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel White - Bath Sheet - White
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
debenhams.com