Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Silver Grey - Bath Sheet - Silver Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.00
Free Delivery

Bianca Hotel Cotton 100X150Cm Bath Sheet Silver Grey

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bianca 'Hotel' Cotton Bath Sheet in Silver Bianca Silver Bath Sheet

3-5 working days
£20.00

Similar products

Bianca 400 Thread Count Cotton Sateen Fitted Sheet - White - Double
£25.20
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel White - Bath Towel - White
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Natural - Bath Towel - Natural
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel White - Bath Sheet - White
£18.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Blue - Bath Towel - Blue
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel Silver Grey - Bath Sheet - Silver Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your bathroom with the Bianca Hotel Cotton Towel in silver grey. Designed with subtle vertical ribbing and a clean woven border, it offers an understated look that suits a wide range of interiors. Made from 100% cotton, it combines a soft, comfortable feel with the absorbency you want for everyday use, whether you are stepping out of the bath or refreshing after a shower. Available across hand towel, bath towel and bath sheet sizes, this collection is an easy way to create a coordinated set, while keeping the experience plush and practical for daily routines. Key features Subtle vertical ribbing with a clean woven border 100% cotton Soft and comfortable against the skin Designed for absorbency for drying after bathing Available as a hand towel, bath towel or bath sheet Sizing Hand towel: 50 x 90cm Bath towel: 70 x 127cm Bath s...
£18.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com